#
buy premium
Arielle Kebbel

Arielle Kebbel

Birthday: 19 February 1985, Winter Park, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel
Height: 173 cm

Arielle Kebbel was born on February 19, 1985 in Winter Park, Florida, USA as Arielle Caroline Kebbel. She is an actress and cinematographer, known for The Uninvited (2009), Band Camp (2005) and John T ...Show More

Arielle Kebbel
In my perfect world, I go off and make films, and then come home to my farm. In my perfect world, I go off and make films, and then come home to my farm.
If I meet two guys at the same time and one of them is coming on really strong and talking a lot, an Show more If I meet two guys at the same time and one of them is coming on really strong and talking a lot, and the other is more quiet and reserved, I'm going to like the second one. I want someone who isn't going to give it away in the first meeting. Hide
My ex would know not to talk to me until I came back from running. I'd always be in a better place. My ex would know not to talk to me until I came back from running. I'd always be in a better place.
One night I was driving and so infatuated with dipping French fries into my milk shake that I drove Show more One night I was driving and so infatuated with dipping French fries into my milk shake that I drove right through a stop sign. The cop who pulled me over had no mercy. Hide
I want someone who can respectfully challenge me. I know what I believe, so there's no point in my t Show more I want someone who can respectfully challenge me. I know what I believe, so there's no point in my taking on a relationship with someone who thinks like me or laughs at what I laugh at. I enjoy being with someone who can offer me the opposite. Hide
Arielle Kebbel's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (89)
123Movies