#
buy premium
Cheng Ah

Cheng Ah

Birthday: 1949, Beijing, China
Birth Name: Acheng Zhong

Ah Cheng, Chinese writer and painter. His father, the film critic Zhong Dianfei, was forced by the Communist government to sell his library of Chinese and Western classics, which Ah Cheng secretly rea ...Show More

Cheng Ah's FILMOGRAPHY
as Creator (1)
123Movies