#
buy premium
Ethan Juan

Ethan Juan

Birthday: 8 November 1982, Taichung, Taiwan
Birth Name: Ching-Tien Juan
Height: 184 cm

Ethan Juan was born on November 8, 1982 in Taichung, Taiwan as Ching-Tien Juan. He is an actor, known for Báng-kah (2010), Cìkè Niè Yinniáng (201 ...Show More

Ethan Juan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
123Movies