#
buy premium
Felice Orlandi

Felice Orlandi

Birthday: 18 September 1924, Avezzano, Abruzzo, Italy
Birth Name: Felice Antonio Orlandi

Felice Orlandi was born on September 18, 1924 in Avezzano, Abruzzo, Italy as Felice Antonio Orlandi. He was an actor, known for Bullitt (1968), Killer's Kiss (1955) and They Shoot Horses, Don ...Show More

Felice Orlandi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (87)
Felice Orlandi Felice Orlandi'S roles
123Movies