#
buy premium
George Wallace

George Wallace

Birthday: 8 June 1917, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: George Dewey Wallace

George Wallace was born in New York and, at age 13, moved with his mom and her new husband to McMechen, West Virginia, a coal mining town where the boy began working in the mines. He joined the Navy i ...Show More

George Wallace
I enjoyed westerns. I thought I should have been born in 1880. I enjoyed westerns. I thought I should have been born in 1880.
George Wallace's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (235)
123Movies