#
buy premium
Krista Allen

Krista Allen

Birthday: 5 April 1971, Ventura, California, USA
Birth Name: Krista J. Allen
Height: 171 cm

Krista was born in Ventura, California and grew up in Austin, Texas. Her idols growing up were Lucille Ball and Gilda Radner. She made her way back to Southern California as a young adult and wanted t ...Show More

Krista Allen
I believe there is a power greater than me, greater than anything I could ever achieve in my own way Show more I believe there is a power greater than me, greater than anything I could ever achieve in my own way of thinking, because my best thinking has gotten me into some pretty messy places in my life! Hide
The best portion of your life will be small, nameless moments you spend smiling with someone who mat Show more The best portion of your life will be small, nameless moments you spend smiling with someone who matters to you. Hide
When you do things from the soul other people really dig that sh*t. When you do things from the soul other people really dig that sh*t.
You Vs You Baby, Own that sh*t. You Vs You Baby, Own that sh*t.
Krista Allen's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (60)
123Movies