#
buy premium
Nikki Hsieh

Nikki Hsieh

Birthday: 1 May 1985, Taiwan
Birth Name: Hsieh Hsin-Ying
Height: 163 cm

Nikki Hsieh was born on May 1, 1985 in Taiwan as Hsieh Hsin-Ying. She is an actress, known for Cìkè Niè Yinniáng (2015), Ming yun hua zhuang shi (2011) and ...Show More

Nikki Hsieh's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
123Movies