#
buy premium
Noah Ringer

Noah Ringer

Birthday: 18 November 1997, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Noah Andrew Ringer

Noah Andrew Ringer is an American actor who starred as Aang in the film The Last Airbender. He was discovered in an open casting call for Airbender in Texas. He was also cast in the film Cowboys & ...Show More

Noah Ringer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Noah Ringer Noah Ringer'S roles
123Movies