#
buy premium
Paul Barber

Paul Barber

Birthday: 18 March 1951, Liverpool, England, UK
Birth Name: Patrick Paul Barber
Height: 188 cm

Paul Barber was born on March 18, 1951 in Liverpool, England as Patrick Paul Barber. He is an actor, known for The Full Monty (1997), The 51st State (2001) and The Brothers McGregor (1985).

Paul Barber's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (48)
Paul Barber Paul Barber'S roles
123Movies