#
buy premium
Ted Newsom

Ted Newsom

Birthday: 3 December 1952, Portland, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Robert Theodore Newsom
Height: 183 cm

Born in Portland, Oregon; spent teen years in the San Fernando Valley; served 3 years in the US Army as a corpsman and surgical assistant at the 130th Station Hospital in Heidelberg, Germany, 1972-75; ...Show More

Ted Newsom's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
123Movies