#
buy premium
Yun Zhou

Yun Zhou

Birthday: 17 December 1978, Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China
Birth Name: Sila Zhou
Height: 167 cm

Yun Zhou was born on December 17, 1978 in Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China as Sila Zhou. She is an actress and casting director, known for Cìkè Niè Yinniáng (2015), ...Show More

Yun Zhou's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
123Movies